B-Tabelle


PlatzMannschaftSpieltagePunkteSpiele+/-GUVHeim-PunkteHeimspieleAuswärtspunkteAuswärtsspiele
1Hangover4867-1354400218-2649-11
2Bäx Beer Boys4856-2432400640-20216-4
3DC Wachtberg4434-46-12202217-23217-23
4Oldies4234-46-12103218-22016-24
5Wolpertinger4225-55-30103220-4005-15
6Panik Checker4024-56-3200409-11015-45